Улицы Новосибирск

Красный

Петухова

Забалуева

Сибиряков-Гвардейцев

Дуси Ковальчук

Пасечная

Зорге

Богдана Хмельницкого

Кошурникова

Гоголя

Академика Будкера

Владимира Высоцкого

Кропоткина

Зыряновская

Военная

Немировича-Данченко

Большевистская

Крылова

Выборная

Лобачевского

Терешковой

Дзержинского

Титова

Лескова

Ипподромская

Иванова

Бориса Богаткова

Широкая

Коминтерна

Фрунзе

Карла Маркса

Виктора Уса

Челюскинцев

Спортивная

Дачное Шоссе

Сухарная

Нарымская

Героев Труда

Народная

Ватутина

Станиславского

Бородина

Промышленная

Геодезическая

Державина

Лесосечная

Кирова

Дачная

Ионосферная

Тюленина

Семьи Шамшиных

Ленина

Линейная

Блюхера

Ленинградская

Фабричная

Серафимовича

Первомайская

Овражная

Есенина

Комсомольская

Федосеева

1905 Года

Сиреневая

Николаева

Адриена Лежена

Римского-Корсакова

Приморская

Никитина

Плотинная

Демакова

Варшавская

Льва Толстого

Золотодолинская

Невельского

Пархоменко

1-Я Чулымская

Русская

Красный Факел

Дмитрия Донского

Жемчужная

Часовая

Игарская

Галущака

Железнодорожная

Краузе

Воинская

Троллейная

Гусинобродское Шоссе

Фадеева

Героев Революции

Ветлужская

Дмитрия Шмонина

Заречная

Рассветная

Кубовая

Твардовского

Маяковского

Газонная

Ивлева

Гаранина

Барьерная

Аникина

Мясниковой

Советская

Бульвар Молодежи

Кавалерийская

Шевченко

Учительская

Сибирская

Серебренниковская

Рябиновая

Березовая

Мира

Депутатская

Российская

Танкистов

Степная

Динамовцев

Котовского

Покатная

Пролетарская

Узловая

Герцена

Бронная

Связистов

Одоевского

Макаренко

Ольги Жилиной

Доватора

Первомайский

Звездная

Баумана

Экваторная

Гребенщикова

40 Лет Комсомола

Вокзальная Магистраль

Орджоникидзе

Якушева

Дмитрия Шамшурина

Морской

Курчатова

Максима Горького

Селезнева

Красина

Ельцовская

Писарева

Каменская

Некрасова

Октябрьская

Костычева

Танковая

Вилюйская

Солнечногорская

Солидарности

Олеко Дундича

Васильковая

Таловая

Георгиевская

Зеленодолинская

Софийская

9-Й Гвардейской Дивизии

Энгельса

Тополевая

Татьяны Снежиной

Объединения

Обская

Авиастроителей

Полтавская

Закаменский Микрорайон

Короленко

Чехова

Стофато

Сибревкома

Мочищенское Шоссе

Горская

Волховская

Благовещенская

Беловежская

Холодильная

Серебряные Ключи

Лазурная

1-Й Горский Переулок

Ядринцевская

Мичурина

Кузьмы Минина

Халтурина

Бетонная

Зеленая Горка

Большая

Институтская

Трудовая

Пермитина

Залесского

Новая Заря

Сакко И Ванцетти

Республиканская

Революции

Почтовый Лог

Урманова

Печатников

Восход

Коммунистическая

Строителей

Балтийская

Филатова

Горский Микрорайон

Центральная

Киевская

Разъездная

Албазинская

Западная

Верещагина

Журинская

Ярославского

1-Й Часовой

Быстрая

Гранатовый

Новокаменская

Космонавтов

Сибсельмашевская

Черемушная

Победителей

Качалова

Ереванская

Армавирская

Экскаваторный

Толмачевская

Прокопьевская

Ордынская Трасса

Высокогорная

Шоссе Бердское

2-Я Ольховская

Дивногорская

Планировочная

Вавилова

Жуковского

Академика Коптюга

Нижегородская

2-Я Гэсстроевская

2-Я Портовая

Вахтангова

Добролюбова

Серебряное Озеро

Толбухина

Владимировская

Вертковская

Громова

Фасадная

Флотская

25 Лет Октября

Академическая

Воскресная

Шлюзовая

Чигорина

Чемская

Столетова

Свечникова

Боровая Партия

Палласа

Новоуральская

Гэсстроевская

Гурьевская

Арбузова

Автогенная

Петропавловская

Блюхра

Достоевского

Почтовыи Лог

Выставочная

Гнесиных

Станционная

Тюменская

Театральная

Академика Ржанова

Космическая

Электровозная

Кудряшовская

Щетинкина

Трикотажная

Энергетиков

Карла Маркса

Димитрова

Академика Лаврентьева

Саввы Кажевниковой

Оловозаводская

5 Й Рабочий

Пригородный

Новосибирская

Бурденко

Магистральная

Демьяна Бедного

Дом Ученых

Колхидская

Калинина

Дениса Давыдова